List of countries and dependencies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''[[Almy]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Balcas]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Banach]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Bast]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Bergam]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Dervh]]'''<br>{{small|Kingdom of Dervh}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Dulnia]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Dyul]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Karduv]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Kyval]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Lennit]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Nolkorot]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Nuul]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Ocrai]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Peryam]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Salchy]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Sliyt]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Tarag]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Tyza]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Walez]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Wonyz]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Wyca]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Yai]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Yorotran]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[Ycra]]'''<br>{{small|?}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 31 March 2024
Niove is known to have X country. What exactly constitutes a "country" on Niove is a matter of debate within the world, so this will simply be listing all polities labelled on Marie's current map.
List of countries
| State | Native name(s) | Capital | Population | Surface area | Continent | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Almy ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Balcas ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Banach ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Bast ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Bergam ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Dervh Kingdom of Dervh |
Yorotran | |||||
| Dulnia ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Dyul ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Karduv ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Kyval ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Lennit ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Nolkorot ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Nuul ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Ocrai ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Peryam ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Salchy ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Sliyt ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Tarag ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Tyza ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Walez ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Wonyz ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Wyca ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Yai ? |
Yorotran | |||||
| Ycra ? |
Yorotran | |||||